Is SMOKEY BALSAMIC SPROUTED PROTEIN SNACK, SMOKEY BALSAMIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED MUNG BEANS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR POWDER (BALSAMIC VINEGAR, IP MALTODEXTRIN), WHITE VINEGAR POWDER (WHITE VINEGAR, IP MALTODEXTRIN), SMOKED SALT.

Check SMOKEY BALSAMIC SPROUTED PROTEIN SNACK, SMOKEY BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go