Is Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Spare Rib Smokey BBQ | 1Kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RSPCA Approved Australian Chicken (83%), Smokey BBQ Sauce (17%) [Water, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Spices, Bay Leaves, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Salt, Natural Colour (150a), Citric Acid (330), Smoke Flavour, Mineral Salt (508), Coffee Extract, Vinegar Powder, Worcestershire Sauce Powder, Vegetable Gum (415)].
Check Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Spare Rib Smokey BBQ | 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles RSPCA Approved Chicken Spare Rib Smokey BBQ | 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwich


