Is Smoki Original Flips | 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn grits, peanuts (22%), vegetable oil (sunflower), soy flour, salt. Contains Peanuts & Soy. May contain traces of: nuts, milk, sesame, eggs, celery, mustard seeds and cereals containing gluten. No Palm oil. Source of fibre.
Check Smoki Original Flips | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoki Original Flips | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


