Is SMOKIN' BBQ SKINLESS POPCORN, SMOKIN' BBQ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, BROWN CANE SUGAR, IP POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, IP CORN STARCH), ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), TOMATO POWDER, SALT, SPICES (DEHYDRATED), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER
Check SMOKIN' BBQ SKINLESS POPCORN, SMOKIN' BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKIN' BBQ SKINLESS POPCORN, SMOKIN' BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


