Is SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS SALSA, SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SWEET AND HOT PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SALT, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS SALSA, SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.