Is SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS SALSA, SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SWEET AND HOT PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SALT, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS SALSA, SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS SALSA, SMOKIN' XTRA HOT MOMMA WITH GHOST PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce, 12.5 fl oz
Tapatio Hot Sauce Salsa Picante Bottle - 10 Fl. Oz.
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE


