Is Smoky Barbecue Mini Pretzel Twists - Pretzel Pete - One Pound - Sweet & Salty! Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pretzels (Wheat Flour, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Non Gmo Malt Syrup, Salt, Yeast), Smoky Barbeque Seasoning (Sugar, Torula Yeast, Dextrose, Salt, Spices (Chili Pepper, Red Pepper), Brown Sugar Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Spice Extractive), Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil,contains Wheat
Check Smoky Barbecue Mini Pretzel Twists - Pretzel Pete - One Pound - Sweet & Salty! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Barbecue Mini Pretzel Twists - Pretzel Pete - One Pound - Sweet & Salty! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoky Barbecue Mini Pretzel Twists - Pretzel Pete - One Pound - Sweet & Salty! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


