Is SMOKY BBQ PINTO BEANS COOKED IN TEXAS-STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY BBQ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINTO BEANS*, TOMATO PASTE*, MAPLE SYRUP*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, SPICE*, ONION POWDER*.
Check SMOKY BBQ PINTO BEANS COOKED IN TEXAS-STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY BBQ PINTO BEANS COOKED IN TEXAS-STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich


