Is Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: TOMATO POWDER, VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


