Is SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE DARK BROWN CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED. SALT. TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPIĆE, GARLIC POWDER) BANANA PEPPERS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS. APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT. GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCooking


