Is SMOKY MOUNTAIN PREMIUM SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, SUGAR, TOMATOES, NATURAL SPICES, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA
Check SMOKY MOUNTAIN PREMIUM SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY MOUNTAIN PREMIUM SAUCE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


