Is SMOKY & SWEET FLAVOR BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY & SWEET Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Filtered Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Sugar, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Molasses, Organic Tamari Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Bourbon, Salt, Organic Garlic Puree (Organic Garlic, Water), Organic Bourbon Flavor, Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Hickory Smoke Type Flavor, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Chipotle Peppers, Organic Allspice, Organic Clove, Xanthan Gum
Check SMOKY & SWEET FLAVOR BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY & SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY & SWEET FLAVOR BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY & SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
SMOKY & SWEET FLAVOR BOURBON BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY & SWEET is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


