Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRY-ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL (STABILIZER).

Check SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping
Wheat Free? SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH | Spoonful