Is Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Almond Flour, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Ground Vanilla Beans. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, And Egg.

Check Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking