Is Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Almond Flour, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Ground Vanilla Beans. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, And Egg.

Check Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport | Spoonful