Is Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Almond Flour, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Ground Vanilla Beans. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, And Egg.
Check Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth Chocolate Ritter Sport in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


