Is Smooth, Club Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Orange, Apple, Grapefruit, Tangerine, Lime), Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavours, Sucralose, Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Dimethylpolysiloxane
Check Smooth, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smooth, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


