Is Smooth & Creamy Oatmilk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BEVERAGE (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Smooth & Creamy Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie