Is Smooth Margarine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cottonseed Oil, Water, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Vitamin A Palmitate (Vit,a), Annatto

Check Smooth Margarine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich