Is SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED MEDIUM OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ripe Manzanilla Olives, Water, Sea Salt

Check SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED MEDIUM OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED MEDIUM OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping