Is SMOOTH & TASTY TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.

Check SMOOTH & TASTY TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH & TASTY TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup