Is Smooth Tofu Medium Firm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride

Check Smooth Tofu Medium Firm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smooth Tofu Medium Firm is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad