Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOOTH VANILLA CLEAN LEAN PROTEIN PREMIUM EUROPEAN GOLDEN PEA PROTEIN, SMOOTH VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, THAUMATIN

Check SMOOTH VANILLA CLEAN LEAN PROTEIN PREMIUM EUROPEAN GOLDEN PEA PROTEIN, SMOOTH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal Prep
Peanut Free? SMOOTH VANILLA CLEAN LEAN PROTEIN PREMIUM EUROPEAN GOLDEN PEA PROTEIN, SMOOTH VANILLA | Spoonful