Is Smoothables Diced Red Blend by Kroger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
strawberries, bananas, dark sweet cherries, ascorbic and citric acids
Check Smoothables Diced Red Blend by Kroger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothables Diced Red Blend by Kroger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfast


