Is Smoothie Bombs Iced Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Date, Organic Lsa (linseed/flaxseed, Sunflower Seed, Almond), Organic Coffee (19%), Organic Coconut Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Coconut Mct Powder, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut, Natural Flavour, Organic Chia Seed, Sunflower Lecithin, Himalayan Salt, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond, Coconut).
Check Smoothie Bombs Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothie Bombs Iced Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


