Is Smoothie Bombs Iced Coffee Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almond
- coconut
- organic coconut
- coconut mct powder
- organic coconut oil
- +1 more
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Date, Organic Lsa (linseed/flaxseed, Sunflower Seed, Almond), Organic Coffee (19%), Organic Coconut Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Coconut Mct Powder, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut, Natural Flavour, Organic Chia Seed, Sunflower Lecithin, Himalayan Salt, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond, Coconut).
Check Smoothie Bombs Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothie Bombs Iced Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


