Is Smoothie Bombs The Transformer Super Greens 5 pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond meal
- organic desiccated coconut
- organic coconut oil
- organic coconut nectar
almond meal
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Lsa (Linseed, Sunflower Seed, Almond Meal), Organic Psyllium Husk, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Desiccated Coconut, Organic Spirulina, Organic Matcha, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavour, Organic Rice Extract, Himalayan Salt
Check Smoothie Bombs The Transformer Super Greens 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothie Bombs The Transformer Super Greens 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
Ocean Spray Craisins Gluten-Free The Original Dried Cranberries Value Pack, 24 Oz.
Bobo's Oat Bars Original, 12 Pack of 3 oz Bars Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oat Bar - Great Tasting Vegan On-The-Go Snack, Made in the USA
Vanilla Yogurt Covered Raisins 6-Pack: 6 individual cartons bundled together in cellophane overwrap; each carton contains 1 oz. of Sun-Maid Vanilla Yogurt Covered Raisins. Package UPC is on the overwrap not on the individual cartons. Cartons are not labeled for individual retail sale.
Chobani Yogurt, Non-Fat, Greek, Strawberry, On the Bottom, Value 4 Pack
Where to buy
Smoothie Bombs The Transformer Super Greens 5 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


