Is Smoothie Strawberry & Banana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Banana And Strawberry Purees, Concentrated Apple And Lemon Juices), Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Smoothie Strawberry & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothie Strawberry & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


