Is Smoothie Strawberry & Banana Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Banana And Strawberry Purees, Concentrated Apple And Lemon Juices), Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C

Check Smoothie Strawberry & Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go