Is Smoothies sb + j Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA, WATER, BLACKBERRY, BEET, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER (ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEED"), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC

Check Smoothies sb + j against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyTartTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep