Is Smore Vanilla Flavored Marshmallow Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tetrasodium pyrophosphate
Check Smore Vanilla Flavored Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smore Vanilla Flavored Marshmallow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


