Is S'mores Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537182) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors

Check S'mores Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537182) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S'mores Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537182) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralSweetChocolatey
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking