Is S'MORES GRAHAM CRACKER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT POPS DIPPED IN A CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH A BURST OF MARSHMALLOW SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE, S'MORES Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- food starch-modified
food starch-modified
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Whey, Water, Coconut Oil, Cream, Milk, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil, Salt, Food Starch-modified, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Molasses, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide For Color, Annatto Extract For Color, Contains Milk, Soy
Check S'MORES GRAHAM CRACKER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT POPS DIPPED IN A CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH A BURST OF MARSHMALLOW SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE, S'MORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S'MORES GRAHAM CRACKER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT POPS DIPPED IN A CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH A BURST OF MARSHMALLOW SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE, S'MORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Ben And Jerry's Stephen Colberts Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Vanilla With Fudge-Covered Waffle Cone Pieces and a Caramel Swirl
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Where to buy
S'MORES GRAHAM CRACKER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT POPS DIPPED IN A CHOCOLATEY COATING WITH A BURST OF MARSHMALLOW SWIRL IN THE MIDDLE, S'MORES is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


