Is Smorgasbord Meatballs 1kg Oat Free?
Ingredients
Meat 60% (Pork 47%, Beef 13%), Onion, Potato Starch, Potato Flakes, Salt, Potato Fibre, Sugar, Dextrose, Beef Stock, Natural Flavouring, Spice Extract, Sunflower Oil
Check Smorgasbord Meatballs 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smorgasbord Meatballs 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smorgasbord Meatballs 1kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Frozen


