Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smuckers Naturals Peanut Butter Honey - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Honey Crystals, Salt

Check Smuckers Naturals Peanut Butter Honey - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Smuckers Naturals Peanut Butter Honey - 16 Oz | Spoonful