Is Smucker's Pecans In Syrup Toppings Nuts In Syrup 5 Oz Jar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water.
Check Smucker's Pecans In Syrup Toppings Nuts In Syrup 5 Oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smucker's Pecans In Syrup Toppings Nuts In Syrup 5 Oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smucker's Pecans In Syrup Toppings Nuts In Syrup 5 Oz Jar is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAAmazon
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


