Is Smuckers Simple Delight - Dark Chocolate Ice Cream Topping Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Chocolate Liquor (With Milk And Soybean), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Salt
Check Smuckers Simple Delight - Dark Chocolate Ice Cream Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smuckers Simple Delight - Dark Chocolate Ice Cream Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smuckers Simple Delight - Dark Chocolate Ice Cream Topping is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayTargetVons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
LiquidSilky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


