Is SMUCKER'S, SUGAR FREE, STRAWBERRY PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER*, STRAWBERRIES+, MALTITOL SYRUP*, SORBITOL*, FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, CITRIC ACID, RED 40*, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), REBIANA (SWEETENER EXTRACTED FROM THE STEVIA PLANT)*.

Check SMUCKER'S, SUGAR FREE, STRAWBERRY PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMUCKER'S, SUGAR FREE, STRAWBERRY PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking