Is Smucker's Sundae Syrup Strawberry Flavored Syrup, 20 Ounces Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Syrup, Strawberries, Fructose, Corn Starch Modified, Contains 2% or Less of: Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 40.
Check Smucker's Sundae Syrup Strawberry Flavored Syrup, 20 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smucker's Sundae Syrup Strawberry Flavored Syrup, 20 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smucker's Sundae Syrup Strawberry Flavored Syrup, 20 Ounces is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


