Is Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, water, red raspberries, natural flavor, citric acid, pectin, xanthan gum
Check Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


