Is Smuckers Topping Marshmallow - 12.25 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% or Less of: Cellulose Gel, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Blue 2 Lake.

Check Smuckers Topping Marshmallow - 12.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smuckers Topping Marshmallow - 12.25 Oz is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing