Is SNACK BAR, CHERRY COCONUT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free rolled oats
gluten-free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, TURBINADO SUGAR, DRIED CHERRIES (RED TART CHERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, FLAX MEAL, CHIA SEEDS.
Check SNACK BAR, CHERRY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK BAR, CHERRY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


