Is SNACK BAR, MACADAMIA CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACADAMIAS, MAPLE SYRUP, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT BUTTER, PECANS, ORGANIC HONEY, DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER), RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED APRICOTS, DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL), HEMP SEEDS, SESAME PASTE, GROUND FLAX SEEDS, CHIA SEEDS, CELTIC SEA SALT, CINNAMON, GROUND VANILLA BEAN.

Check SNACK BAR, MACADAMIA CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoLunch