Is SNACK CHEESE STICK, PEPPER JACK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SWEET RED PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, AND ENZYMES.
Check SNACK CHEESE STICK, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK CHEESE STICK, PEPPER JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


