Is Snack Factory® Dark Chocolate Crunch Pretzel Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor), Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Canola Oil, Soda.

Check Snack Factory® Dark Chocolate Crunch Pretzel Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Factory® Dark Chocolate Crunch Pretzel Crisps is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go