Is Snack Gifts the Coke Snack Works Gift Basket Lg Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- cokes 15 oz rold gold pretzels nacho cheese dip hot bean dip planters peanuts oreo double stuff 4 microwave popcorn 2 peanut m&m's 2 reese's peanut butter cups 2 nestle crunch bar 2 skittles/plain m&m's 15 oz tostitos chips crunch & munch chex mix chips a hoy cookies pretzel flips large natural willow basket
cokes 15 oz rold gold pretzels nacho cheese dip hot bean dip planters peanuts oreo double stuff 4 microwave popcorn 2 peanut m&m's 2 reese's peanut butter cups 2 nestle crunch bar 2 skittles/plain m&m's 15 oz tostitos chips crunch & munch chex mix chips a hoy cookies pretzel flips large natural willow basket
Dietitian noteCheese is a dairy product, derived from milk.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cokes 15 Oz Rold Gold Pretzels Nacho Cheese Dip Hot Bean Dip Planters Peanuts Oreo Double Stuff 4 Microwave Popcorn 2 Peanut M&m's 2 Reese's Peanut Butter Cups 2 Nestle Crunch Bar 2 Skittles/plain M&m's 15 Oz Tostitos Chips Crunch & Munch Chex Mix Chips A Hoy Cookies Pretzel Flips Large Natural Willow Basket
Check Snack Gifts the Coke Snack Works Gift Basket Lg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Gifts the Coke Snack Works Gift Basket Lg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Bumble Bee Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad with Crackers, 3.5 oz Kit
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted Snack Almonds perfect for lunches and on-the-go, 25 oz.
Where to buy
Snack Gifts the Coke Snack Works Gift Basket Lg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


