Is Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- white cheddar popcorn pretzel sticks caramel corn 3 oz summer sausage brent & sams chocolate chip cookies old fashioned cream puff cookies petite fruit candies stone wheat crackers monterey cheese spread assorted cream center chocolates 4 pc box almond roca toffee 3 oz salami grained mustard honey sweet peanuts cajun pretzels napa valley honey mustard pretzel nuggets dolcetto cream filled pastry toll cookies old fashioned vanilla caramels 16 natural willow basket with handle
white cheddar popcorn pretzel sticks caramel corn 3 oz summer sausage brent & sams chocolate chip cookies old fashioned cream puff cookies petite fruit candies stone wheat crackers monterey cheese spread assorted cream center chocolates 4 pc box almond roca toffee 3 oz salami grained mustard honey sweet peanuts cajun pretzels napa valley honey mustard pretzel nuggets dolcetto cream filled pastry toll cookies old fashioned vanilla caramels 16 natural willow basket with handle
Dietitian noteCheese is typically derived from milk (dairy).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Cheddar Popcorn Pretzel Sticks Caramel Corn 3 Oz Summer Sausage Brent & Sams Chocolate Chip Cookies Old Fashioned Cream Puff Cookies Petite Fruit Candies Stone Wheat Crackers Monterey Cheese Spread Assorted Cream Center Chocolates 4 Pc Box Almond Roca Toffee 3 Oz Salami Grained Mustard Honey Sweet Peanuts Cajun Pretzels Napa Valley Honey Mustard Pretzel Nuggets Dolcetto Cream Filled Pastry Toll Cookies Old Fashioned Vanilla Caramels 16 Natural Willow Basket With Handle
Check Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Bumble Bee Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad with Crackers, 3.5 oz Kit
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted Snack Almonds perfect for lunches and on-the-go, 25 oz.
Where to buy
Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


