Is Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- white cheddar popcorn pretzel sticks caramel corn 3 oz summer sausage brent & sams chocolate chip cookies old fashioned cream puff cookies petite fruit candies stone wheat crackers monterey cheese spread assorted cream center chocolates 4 pc box almond roca toffee 3 oz salami grained mustard honey sweet peanuts cajun pretzels napa valley honey mustard pretzel nuggets dolcetto cream filled pastry toll cookies old fashioned vanilla caramels 16 natural willow basket with handle
white cheddar popcorn pretzel sticks caramel corn 3 oz summer sausage brent & sams chocolate chip cookies old fashioned cream puff cookies petite fruit candies stone wheat crackers monterey cheese spread assorted cream center chocolates 4 pc box almond roca toffee 3 oz salami grained mustard honey sweet peanuts cajun pretzels napa valley honey mustard pretzel nuggets dolcetto cream filled pastry toll cookies old fashioned vanilla caramels 16 natural willow basket with handle
Dietitian noteCheese is typically derived from milk and thus contains lactose. However certain cheeses are naturally low-in lactose. For example, cheddar, colby, Swiss, mozzarella, Monterey Jack and Parmigiano Reggiano may be suitable for certain individuals. Also, cheeses made from sheep and goat's milk are lower in lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Cheddar Popcorn Pretzel Sticks Caramel Corn 3 Oz Summer Sausage Brent & Sams Chocolate Chip Cookies Old Fashioned Cream Puff Cookies Petite Fruit Candies Stone Wheat Crackers Monterey Cheese Spread Assorted Cream Center Chocolates 4 Pc Box Almond Roca Toffee 3 Oz Salami Grained Mustard Honey Sweet Peanuts Cajun Pretzels Napa Valley Honey Mustard Pretzel Nuggets Dolcetto Cream Filled Pastry Toll Cookies Old Fashioned Vanilla Caramels 16 Natural Willow Basket With Handle
Check Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Bumble Bee Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad with Crackers, 3.5 oz Kit
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted Snack Almonds perfect for lunches and on-the-go, 25 oz.
Where to buy
Snack Gifts the Snack Attack Gift Basket Md is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


