Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snack Good Snacka Balls Salted Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Pea Protein, Desiccated Coconut, Raisins, Natural Caramel Flavour (0.9%), Sea Salt (0.8%).

Check Snack Good Snacka Balls Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Snack Good Snacka Balls Salted Caramel | Spoonful