Is Snack Mates By The New Primal Chicken and Maple Mini Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-natural chicken raised without added hormones or antibiotics, honey, contains less than 2% of sea salt, maple syrup, encapsulated citric acid, cultured celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), black pepper, ginger, coriander, in beef collagen casing.

Check Snack Mates By The New Primal Chicken and Maple Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go